Business Today International Limited, Bawburgh

Business Today International Limited
UNIT 4 LODGE FARM BARNS, NEW ROAD
NR9 3LZ Bawburgh
Norfolk England

Official Data

Official Name
BUSINESS TODAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
39 HIGH GREEN, NR15 1HR, Brooke, Norfolk
Company Number
02913242
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BUSINESS TODAY TRAINING LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1st Floor Office Suite Amelia House Brooke Industrial Park Norwich Road Brooke Norwich NR15 1HJ
1St Floor Office Suite Amelia House Brooke Industrial Park Norwich Road, Brooke Norwich NR15 1HJ England
Unit 4 Lodge Farm Barns New Road Bawburgh Norwich NR9 3LZ

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice
Business Today International Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Business Today International Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 4 LODGE FARM BARNS, NEW ROAD
    NR9 3LZ  Bawburgh
  2. 35 WATTON ROAD
    NR4 7TY  Norwich
  3. 35 WATTON ROAD, COLNEY
    NR4 7TY  Norwich
  4. Dereham Rd
    NR5 0TT  Norwich
  5. THE OLD PUMPHOUSE COLNEY HALL, WATTON ROAD
    NR4 7TY  Norwich
  6. JOHN INNES CENTRE, NORWICH RESEARCH PARK
    NR4 7UH  Colney
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies